undefined

Fixtures

FIXTURES

Sat, Apr 20 - 12:00
2nd XI Division 3
Poynton Sports Club

North East Cheshire CC 2nd XI

North East Cheshire CC 2nd XI
W W L W W

Hale Barns CC 2nd XI

Hale Barns CC 2nd XI
- - - - -

Fri, Apr 26 - 18:00
Under 13 Zone 3
Disley Amalgamated Sports Club

North East Cheshire CC Under 13 Spitfires

North East Cheshire CC Under 13 Spitfires
C L A L L

Timperley CC Under 13 Eagles

Timperley CC Under 13 Eagles
- - - C C

Sat, Apr 27 - 12:00
1st XI Division 2
Poynton Sports Club

North East Cheshire CC 1st XI

North East Cheshire CC 1st XI
W W W W A

Port Sunlight CC 1st XI

Port Sunlight CC 1st XI
- - - C L

Sun, Apr 28 - 12:00
Under 11s Division Sapphire
Langley Cricket Club

Langley CC, Cheshire Under 11 Stars

Langley CC, Cheshire Under 11 Stars
- - - W W

North East Cheshire CC Under 11 Hurricanes

North East Cheshire CC Under 11 Hurricanes
C W L C L

Fri, May 3 - 18:00
Under 13 Zone 3
Upcast Lane

Lindow CC Under 13 Green

Lindow CC Under 13 Green
- - - - C

North East Cheshire CC Under 13 Spitfires

North East Cheshire CC Under 13 Spitfires
C L A L L

Sat, May 4 - 12:00
1st XI Division 2
Stockport Cricket Club

Stockport CC 1st XI

Stockport CC 1st XI
- - - L L

North East Cheshire CC 1st XI

North East Cheshire CC 1st XI
W W W W A

Sun, May 5 - 12:00
Under 9s Division Silver
Poynton Sports Club

North East Cheshire CC Under 9 Hurricanes

North East Cheshire CC Under 9 Hurricanes
L L W W W

Offerton CC Under 9

Offerton CC Under 9
- - - - -

Fri, May 10 - 18:00
Under 13 Zone 3
Disley Amalgamated Sports Club

North East Cheshire CC Under 13 Spitfires

North East Cheshire CC Under 13 Spitfires
C L A L L

Bowdon CC, Cheshire Under 13 Drivers

Bowdon CC, Cheshire Under 13 Drivers
- - - L W

Sat, May 11 - 12:00
2nd XI Division 3
Chester Boughton Hall Cricket Club

Chester Boughton Hall CC 3rd XI

Chester Boughton Hall CC 3rd XI
- - - - -

North East Cheshire CC 2nd XI

North East Cheshire CC 2nd XI
W W L W W

Sun, May 12 - 13:30
Division 4 South East
Macclesfield Cricket Club Victoria Road

Macclesfield CC Womens 1st XI

Macclesfield CC Womens 1st XI
- - - W L

North East Cheshire CC Womens 1st XI

North East Cheshire CC Womens 1st XI
W L W T C

Fri, May 17 - 18:00
Under 13 Zone 3
Parkside Cricket Ground

Macclesfield CC Under 13

Macclesfield CC Under 13
- W L L W

North East Cheshire CC Under 13 Spitfires

North East Cheshire CC Under 13 Spitfires
C L A L L

Sat, May 18 - 12:00
1st XI Division 2

Maritime CC 1st XI

Maritime CC 1st XI
- - - - -

North East Cheshire CC 1st XI

North East Cheshire CC 1st XI
W W W W A

Sun, May 19 - 13:30
Division 4 South East

New Mills CC Womens 1st XI

New Mills CC Womens 1st XI
- - - L L

North East Cheshire CC Womens 1st XI

North East Cheshire CC Womens 1st XI
W L W T C

Sat, May 25 - 12:00
2nd XI Division 3
Oxton Cricket and Sports Club

Oxton CC, Cheshire 3rd XI

Oxton CC, Cheshire 3rd XI
- - - L L

North East Cheshire CC 2nd XI

North East Cheshire CC 2nd XI
W W L W W

Sun, May 26 - 12:00
Under 9s Division Silver

Cheadle Hulme Ladybridge CC Under 9

Cheadle Hulme Ladybridge CC Under 9
- - - - L

North East Cheshire CC Under 9 Hurricanes

North East Cheshire CC Under 9 Hurricanes
L L W W W

Fri, May 31 - 18:00
Under 13 Zone 3
Disley Amalgamated Sports Club

North East Cheshire CC Under 13 Spitfires

North East Cheshire CC Under 13 Spitfires
C L A L L

Hale Barns CC Under 13 Green

Hale Barns CC Under 13 Green
- - - - -

Sat, Jun 1 - 12:00
1st XI Division 2
Grove Park

Cheadle Hulme CC 1st XI

Cheadle Hulme CC 1st XI
- - W L W

North East Cheshire CC 1st XI

North East Cheshire CC 1st XI
W W W W A

Sun, Jun 2 - 13:30
Division 4 South East

Buxton CC Womens 3rd XI Hardball

Buxton CC Womens 3rd XI Hardball
- - - - -

North East Cheshire CC Womens 1st XI

North East Cheshire CC Womens 1st XI
W L W T C

Fri, Jun 7 - 18:00
Under 13 Zone 3

Ashley CC, Cheshire Under 13

Ashley CC, Cheshire Under 13
- - - - -

North East Cheshire CC Under 13 Spitfires

North East Cheshire CC Under 13 Spitfires
C L A L L

Sat, Jun 8 - 12:00
1st XI Division 2
Ashley Cricket Club WA14 3QE

Ashley CC, Cheshire 1st XI

Ashley CC, Cheshire 1st XI
- - - - -

North East Cheshire CC 1st XI

North East Cheshire CC 1st XI
W W W W A

Sun, Jun 9 - 12:00
Under 15s Division Ruby
Disley Amalgamated Sports Club

North East Cheshire CC Under 15 Tornadoes

North East Cheshire CC Under 15 Tornadoes
- - - - -

Stockport CC Under 15s Yellows

Stockport CC Under 15s Yellows
- - - - -

Sat, Jun 15 - 12:00
1st XI Division 2
Poynton Sports Club

North East Cheshire CC 1st XI

North East Cheshire CC 1st XI
W W W W A

Bollington CC 1st XI

Bollington CC 1st XI
- - L L W

Sun, Jun 16 - 13:30
Division 4 South East
Poynton Sports Club

North East Cheshire CC Womens 1st XI

North East Cheshire CC Womens 1st XI
W L W T C

Langley CC, Cheshire Womens 1st XI

Langley CC, Cheshire Womens 1st XI
- - C W W

Sat, Jun 22 - 12:00
2nd XI Division 3
Poynton Sports Club

North East Cheshire CC 2nd XI

North East Cheshire CC 2nd XI
W W L W W

Tattenhall CC 2nd XI

Tattenhall CC 2nd XI
- - - - -

Sun, Jun 23 - 12:00
Under 9s Division Silver

Bollington CC Under 9

Bollington CC Under 9
- - - - W

North East Cheshire CC Under 9 Hurricanes

North East Cheshire CC Under 9 Hurricanes
L L W W W

Sat, Jun 29 - 12:00
1st XI Division 2
Poynton Sports Club

North East Cheshire CC 1st XI

North East Cheshire CC 1st XI
W W W W A

Mobberley CC 1st XI

Mobberley CC 1st XI
- - - L L

Sun, Jun 30 - 13:30
Division 4 South East
Poynton Sports Club

North East Cheshire CC Womens 1st XI

North East Cheshire CC Womens 1st XI
W L W T C

New Mills CC Womens 1st XI

New Mills CC Womens 1st XI
- - - L L

Sat, Jul 6 - 12:00
1st XI Division 2
Poynton Sports Club

North East Cheshire CC 1st XI

North East Cheshire CC 1st XI
W W W W A

Ashton-on-Mersey CC 1st XI

Ashton-on-Mersey CC 1st XI
- - - L L

Sun, Jul 7 - 13:30
Division 4 South East
Lindow CC @ Wilmslow Phoenix Sports Club

Lindow CC Women's Development XI

Lindow CC Women's Development XI
- - - - -

North East Cheshire CC Womens 1st XI

North East Cheshire CC Womens 1st XI
W L W T C

Sat, Jul 13 - 12:00
1st XI Division 2
Port Sunlight Cricket Club

Port Sunlight CC 1st XI

Port Sunlight CC 1st XI
- - - C L

North East Cheshire CC 1st XI

North East Cheshire CC 1st XI
W W W W A

Sat, Jul 20 - 12:00
1st XI Division 2
Poynton Sports Club

North East Cheshire CC 1st XI

North East Cheshire CC 1st XI
W W W W A

Stockport CC 1st XI

Stockport CC 1st XI
- - - L L

Sat, Jul 27 - 12:00
2nd XI Division 3
Poynton Sports Club

North East Cheshire CC 2nd XI

North East Cheshire CC 2nd XI
W W L W W

Chester Boughton Hall CC 3rd XI

Chester Boughton Hall CC 3rd XI
- - - - -

Sun, Jul 28 - 13:30
Division 4 South East
Poynton Sports Club

North East Cheshire CC Womens 1st XI

North East Cheshire CC Womens 1st XI
W L W T C

Buxton CC Womens 3rd XI Hardball

Buxton CC Womens 3rd XI Hardball
- - - - -

Sat, Aug 3 - 12:00
1st XI Division 2
Poynton Sports Club

North East Cheshire CC 1st XI

North East Cheshire CC 1st XI
W W W W A

Maritime CC 1st XI

Maritime CC 1st XI
- - - - -

Sun, Aug 4 - 13:30
Division 4 South East
Poynton Sports Club

North East Cheshire CC Womens 1st XI

North East Cheshire CC Womens 1st XI
W L W T C

Lindow CC Women's Development XI

Lindow CC Women's Development XI
- - - - -

Sat, Aug 10 - 12:00
2nd XI Division 3
Poynton Sports Club

North East Cheshire CC 2nd XI

North East Cheshire CC 2nd XI
W W L W W

Oxton CC, Cheshire 3rd XI

Oxton CC, Cheshire 3rd XI
- - - L L

Sat, Aug 17 - 12:00
1st XI Division 2
Poynton Sports Club

North East Cheshire CC 1st XI

North East Cheshire CC 1st XI
W W W W A

Cheadle Hulme CC 1st XI

Cheadle Hulme CC 1st XI
- - W L W

Sun, Aug 18 - 13:30
Division 4 South East
Poynton Sports Club

North East Cheshire CC Womens 1st XI

North East Cheshire CC Womens 1st XI
W L W T C

Macclesfield CC Womens 1st XI

Macclesfield CC Womens 1st XI
- - - W L

Sat, Aug 24 - 11:30
2nd XI Division 3

Bollington CC 2nd XI

Bollington CC 2nd XI
- - - - -

North East Cheshire CC 2nd XI

North East Cheshire CC 2nd XI
W W L W W

Sat, Aug 31 - 11:30
1st XI Division 2

Bollington CC 1st XI

Bollington CC 1st XI
- - L L W

North East Cheshire CC 1st XI

North East Cheshire CC 1st XI
W W W W A

Sun, Sep 1 - 13:30
Division 4 South East
Langley Cricket Club

Langley CC, Cheshire Womens 1st XI

Langley CC, Cheshire Womens 1st XI
- - C W W

North East Cheshire CC Womens 1st XI

North East Cheshire CC Womens 1st XI
W L W T C

Sat, Sep 7 - 11:30
2nd XI Division 3
The Flacca

Tattenhall CC 2nd XI

Tattenhall CC 2nd XI
- - - - -

North East Cheshire CC 2nd XI

North East Cheshire CC 2nd XI
W W L W W

Sat, Sep 14 - 11:30
1st XI Division 2
Mobberley Cricket Club

Mobberley CC 1st XI

Mobberley CC 1st XI
- - - L L

North East Cheshire CC 1st XI

North East Cheshire CC 1st XI
W W W W A