Play-Cricket Plugin Testing Page

FIXTURES

Sat, Apr 20 - 12:00
2nd XI Division 3
Poynton Sports Club

North East Cheshire CC 2nd XI

North East Cheshire CC
2nd XI

Hale Barns CC 2nd XI

Hale Barns CC
2nd XI

Fri, Apr 26 - 18:00
Under 13 Zone 3
Disley Amalgamated Sports Club

North East Cheshire CC Under 13 Spitfires

North East Cheshire CC
Under 13 Spitfires

Timperley CC Under 13 Eagles

Timperley CC
Under 13 Eagles

Sat, Apr 27 - 12:00
1st XI Division 2
Poynton Sports Club

North East Cheshire CC 1st XI

North East Cheshire CC
1st XI

Port Sunlight CC 1st XI

Port Sunlight CC
1st XI

Sun, Apr 28 - 12:00
Under 11s Division Sapphire
Langley Cricket Club

Langley CC, Cheshire Under 11 Stars

Langley CC, Cheshire
Under 11 Stars

North East Cheshire CC Under 11 Hurricanes

North East Cheshire CC
Under 11 Hurricanes

Fri, May 3 - 18:00
Under 13 Zone 3
Upcast Lane

Lindow CC Under 13 Green

Lindow CC
Under 13 Green

North East Cheshire CC Under 13 Spitfires

North East Cheshire CC
Under 13 Spitfires

Sat, May 4 - 12:00
1st XI Division 2
Stockport Cricket Club

Stockport CC 1st XI

Stockport CC
1st XI

North East Cheshire CC 1st XI

North East Cheshire CC
1st XI

Sun, May 5 - 12:00
Under 9s Division Silver
Poynton Sports Club

North East Cheshire CC Under 9 Hurricanes

North East Cheshire CC
Under 9 Hurricanes

Offerton CC Under 9

Offerton CC
Under 9

Fri, May 10 - 18:00
Under 13 Zone 3
Disley Amalgamated Sports Club

North East Cheshire CC Under 13 Spitfires

North East Cheshire CC
Under 13 Spitfires

Bowdon CC, Cheshire Under 13 Drivers

Bowdon CC, Cheshire
Under 13 Drivers

Sat, May 11 - 12:00
2nd XI Division 3
Chester Boughton Hall Cricket Club

Chester Boughton Hall CC 3rd XI

Chester Boughton Hall CC
3rd XI

North East Cheshire CC 2nd XI

North East Cheshire CC
2nd XI

Sun, May 12 - 13:30
Division 4 South East
Macclesfield Cricket Club Victoria Road

Macclesfield CC Womens 1st XI

Macclesfield CC Womens
1st XI

North East Cheshire CC Womens 1st XI

North East Cheshire CC Womens
1st XI

Fri, May 17 - 18:00
Under 13 Zone 3
Parkside Cricket Ground

Macclesfield CC Under 13

Macclesfield CC
Under 13

North East Cheshire CC Under 13 Spitfires

North East Cheshire CC
Under 13 Spitfires

Sat, May 18 - 12:00
1st XI Division 2

Maritime CC 1st XI

Maritime CC
1st XI

North East Cheshire CC 1st XI

North East Cheshire CC
1st XI

Sun, May 19 - 13:30
Division 4 South East

New Mills CC Womens 1st XI

New Mills CC Womens
1st XI

North East Cheshire CC Womens 1st XI

North East Cheshire CC Womens
1st XI

Sat, May 25 - 12:00
2nd XI Division 3
Oxton Cricket and Sports Club

Oxton CC, Cheshire 3rd XI

Oxton CC, Cheshire
3rd XI

North East Cheshire CC 2nd XI

North East Cheshire CC
2nd XI

Sun, May 26 - 12:00
Under 9s Division Silver

Cheadle Hulme Ladybridge CC Under 9

Cheadle Hulme Ladybridge CC
Under 9

North East Cheshire CC Under 9 Hurricanes

North East Cheshire CC
Under 9 Hurricanes

Fri, May 31 - 18:00
Under 13 Zone 3
Disley Amalgamated Sports Club

North East Cheshire CC Under 13 Spitfires

North East Cheshire CC
Under 13 Spitfires

Hale Barns CC Under 13 Green

Hale Barns CC
Under 13 Green

Sat, Jun 1 - 12:00
1st XI Division 2
Grove Park

Cheadle Hulme CC 1st XI

Cheadle Hulme CC
1st XI

North East Cheshire CC 1st XI

North East Cheshire CC
1st XI

Sun, Jun 2 - 13:30
Division 4 South East

Buxton CC Womens 3rd XI Hardball

Buxton CC Womens
3rd XI Hardball

North East Cheshire CC Womens 1st XI

North East Cheshire CC Womens
1st XI

Fri, Jun 7 - 18:00
Under 13 Zone 3

Ashley CC, Cheshire Under 13

Ashley CC, Cheshire
Under 13

North East Cheshire CC Under 13 Spitfires

North East Cheshire CC
Under 13 Spitfires

Sat, Jun 8 - 12:00
1st XI Division 2
Ashley Cricket Club WA14 3QE

Ashley CC, Cheshire 1st XI

Ashley CC, Cheshire
1st XI

North East Cheshire CC 1st XI

North East Cheshire CC
1st XI

Sun, Jun 9 - 12:00
Under 15s Division Ruby
Disley Amalgamated Sports Club

North East Cheshire CC Under 15 Tornadoes

North East Cheshire CC
Under 15 Tornadoes

Stockport CC Under 15s Yellows

Stockport CC
Under 15s Yellows

Sat, Jun 15 - 12:00
1st XI Division 2
Poynton Sports Club

North East Cheshire CC 1st XI

North East Cheshire CC
1st XI

Bollington CC 1st XI

Bollington CC
1st XI

Sun, Jun 16 - 13:30
Division 4 South East
Poynton Sports Club

North East Cheshire CC Womens 1st XI

North East Cheshire CC Womens
1st XI

Langley CC, Cheshire Womens 1st XI

Langley CC, Cheshire Womens
1st XI

Sat, Jun 22 - 12:00
2nd XI Division 3
Poynton Sports Club

North East Cheshire CC 2nd XI

North East Cheshire CC
2nd XI

Tattenhall CC 2nd XI

Tattenhall CC
2nd XI

Sun, Jun 23 - 12:00
Under 9s Division Silver

Bollington CC Under 9

Bollington CC
Under 9

North East Cheshire CC Under 9 Hurricanes

North East Cheshire CC
Under 9 Hurricanes

Sat, Jun 29 - 12:00
1st XI Division 2
Poynton Sports Club

North East Cheshire CC 1st XI

North East Cheshire CC
1st XI

Mobberley CC 1st XI

Mobberley CC
1st XI

Sun, Jun 30 - 13:30
Division 4 South East
Poynton Sports Club

North East Cheshire CC Womens 1st XI

North East Cheshire CC Womens
1st XI

New Mills CC Womens 1st XI

New Mills CC Womens
1st XI

Sat, Jul 6 - 12:00
1st XI Division 2
Poynton Sports Club

North East Cheshire CC 1st XI

North East Cheshire CC
1st XI

Ashton-on-Mersey CC 1st XI

Ashton-on-Mersey CC
1st XI

Sun, Jul 7 - 13:30
Division 4 South East
Lindow CC @ Wilmslow Phoenix Sports Club

Lindow CC Women's Development XI

Lindow CC Women's Development XI

North East Cheshire CC Womens 1st XI

North East Cheshire CC Womens
1st XI

Sat, Jul 13 - 12:00
1st XI Division 2
Port Sunlight Cricket Club

Port Sunlight CC 1st XI

Port Sunlight CC
1st XI

North East Cheshire CC 1st XI

North East Cheshire CC
1st XI

Sat, Jul 20 - 12:00
1st XI Division 2
Poynton Sports Club

North East Cheshire CC 1st XI

North East Cheshire CC
1st XI

Stockport CC 1st XI

Stockport CC
1st XI

Sat, Jul 27 - 12:00
2nd XI Division 3
Poynton Sports Club

North East Cheshire CC 2nd XI

North East Cheshire CC
2nd XI

Chester Boughton Hall CC 3rd XI

Chester Boughton Hall CC
3rd XI

Sun, Jul 28 - 13:30
Division 4 South East
Poynton Sports Club

North East Cheshire CC Womens 1st XI

North East Cheshire CC Womens
1st XI

Buxton CC Womens 3rd XI Hardball

Buxton CC Womens
3rd XI Hardball

Sat, Aug 3 - 12:00
1st XI Division 2
Poynton Sports Club

North East Cheshire CC 1st XI

North East Cheshire CC
1st XI

Maritime CC 1st XI

Maritime CC
1st XI

Sun, Aug 4 - 13:30
Division 4 South East
Poynton Sports Club

North East Cheshire CC Womens 1st XI

North East Cheshire CC Womens
1st XI

Lindow CC Women's Development XI

Lindow CC Women's Development XI

Sat, Aug 10 - 12:00
2nd XI Division 3
Poynton Sports Club

North East Cheshire CC 2nd XI

North East Cheshire CC
2nd XI

Oxton CC, Cheshire 3rd XI

Oxton CC, Cheshire
3rd XI

Sat, Aug 17 - 12:00
1st XI Division 2
Poynton Sports Club

North East Cheshire CC 1st XI

North East Cheshire CC
1st XI

Cheadle Hulme CC 1st XI

Cheadle Hulme CC
1st XI

Sun, Aug 18 - 13:30
Division 4 South East
Poynton Sports Club

North East Cheshire CC Womens 1st XI

North East Cheshire CC Womens
1st XI

Macclesfield CC Womens 1st XI

Macclesfield CC Womens
1st XI

Sat, Aug 24 - 11:30
2nd XI Division 3

Bollington CC 2nd XI

Bollington CC
2nd XI

North East Cheshire CC 2nd XI

North East Cheshire CC
2nd XI

Sat, Aug 31 - 11:30
1st XI Division 2

Bollington CC 1st XI

Bollington CC
1st XI

North East Cheshire CC 1st XI

North East Cheshire CC
1st XI

Sun, Sep 1 - 13:30
Division 4 South East
Langley Cricket Club

Langley CC, Cheshire Womens 1st XI

Langley CC, Cheshire Womens
1st XI

North East Cheshire CC Womens 1st XI

North East Cheshire CC Womens
1st XI

Sat, Sep 7 - 11:30
2nd XI Division 3
The Flacca

Tattenhall CC 2nd XI

Tattenhall CC
2nd XI

North East Cheshire CC 2nd XI

North East Cheshire CC
2nd XI

Sat, Sep 14 - 11:30
1st XI Division 2
Mobberley Cricket Club

Mobberley CC 1st XI

Mobberley CC
1st XI

North East Cheshire CC 1st XI

North East Cheshire CC
1st XI

LIVE SCORES

There are no live scores to show at the moment.

MATCH CENTRE

Sat, Apr 20 - 12:00
2nd XI Division 3
Poynton Sports Club

North East Cheshire CC 2nd XI

North East Cheshire CC
2nd XI

Hale Barns CC 2nd XI

Hale Barns CC
2nd XI

Fri, Apr 26 - 18:00
Under 13 Zone 3
Disley Amalgamated Sports Club

North East Cheshire CC Under 13 Spitfires

North East Cheshire CC
Under 13 Spitfires

Timperley CC Under 13 Eagles

Timperley CC
Under 13 Eagles

Sat, Apr 27 - 12:00
1st XI Division 2
Poynton Sports Club

North East Cheshire CC 1st XI

North East Cheshire CC
1st XI

Port Sunlight CC 1st XI

Port Sunlight CC
1st XI

Sun, Apr 28 - 12:00
Under 11s Division Sapphire
Langley Cricket Club

Langley CC, Cheshire Under 11 Stars

Langley CC, Cheshire
Under 11 Stars

North East Cheshire CC Under 11 Hurricanes

North East Cheshire CC
Under 11 Hurricanes

Fri, May 3 - 18:00
Under 13 Zone 3
Upcast Lane

Lindow CC Under 13 Green

Lindow CC
Under 13 Green

North East Cheshire CC Under 13 Spitfires

North East Cheshire CC
Under 13 Spitfires

Sat, May 4 - 12:00
1st XI Division 2
Stockport Cricket Club

Stockport CC 1st XI

Stockport CC
1st XI

North East Cheshire CC 1st XI

North East Cheshire CC
1st XI

Sun, May 5 - 12:00
Under 9s Division Silver
Poynton Sports Club

North East Cheshire CC Under 9 Hurricanes

North East Cheshire CC
Under 9 Hurricanes

Offerton CC Under 9

Offerton CC
Under 9

Fri, May 10 - 18:00
Under 13 Zone 3
Disley Amalgamated Sports Club

North East Cheshire CC Under 13 Spitfires

North East Cheshire CC
Under 13 Spitfires

Bowdon CC, Cheshire Under 13 Drivers

Bowdon CC, Cheshire
Under 13 Drivers

Sat, May 11 - 12:00
2nd XI Division 3
Chester Boughton Hall Cricket Club

Chester Boughton Hall CC 3rd XI

Chester Boughton Hall CC
3rd XI

North East Cheshire CC 2nd XI

North East Cheshire CC
2nd XI

Sun, May 12 - 13:30
Division 4 South East
Macclesfield Cricket Club Victoria Road

Macclesfield CC Womens 1st XI

Macclesfield CC Womens
1st XI

North East Cheshire CC Womens 1st XI

North East Cheshire CC Womens
1st XI

Fri, May 17 - 18:00
Under 13 Zone 3
Parkside Cricket Ground

Macclesfield CC Under 13

Macclesfield CC
Under 13

North East Cheshire CC Under 13 Spitfires

North East Cheshire CC
Under 13 Spitfires

Sat, May 18 - 12:00
1st XI Division 2

Maritime CC 1st XI

Maritime CC
1st XI

North East Cheshire CC 1st XI

North East Cheshire CC
1st XI

Sun, May 19 - 13:30
Division 4 South East

New Mills CC Womens 1st XI

New Mills CC Womens
1st XI

North East Cheshire CC Womens 1st XI

North East Cheshire CC Womens
1st XI

Sat, May 25 - 12:00
2nd XI Division 3
Oxton Cricket and Sports Club

Oxton CC, Cheshire 3rd XI

Oxton CC, Cheshire
3rd XI

North East Cheshire CC 2nd XI

North East Cheshire CC
2nd XI

Sun, May 26 - 12:00
Under 9s Division Silver

Cheadle Hulme Ladybridge CC Under 9

Cheadle Hulme Ladybridge CC
Under 9

North East Cheshire CC Under 9 Hurricanes

North East Cheshire CC
Under 9 Hurricanes

Fri, May 31 - 18:00
Under 13 Zone 3
Disley Amalgamated Sports Club

North East Cheshire CC Under 13 Spitfires

North East Cheshire CC
Under 13 Spitfires

Hale Barns CC Under 13 Green

Hale Barns CC
Under 13 Green

Sat, Jun 1 - 12:00
1st XI Division 2
Grove Park

Cheadle Hulme CC 1st XI

Cheadle Hulme CC
1st XI

North East Cheshire CC 1st XI

North East Cheshire CC
1st XI

Sun, Jun 2 - 13:30
Division 4 South East

Buxton CC Womens 3rd XI Hardball

Buxton CC Womens
3rd XI Hardball

North East Cheshire CC Womens 1st XI

North East Cheshire CC Womens
1st XI

Fri, Jun 7 - 18:00
Under 13 Zone 3

Ashley CC, Cheshire Under 13

Ashley CC, Cheshire
Under 13

North East Cheshire CC Under 13 Spitfires

North East Cheshire CC
Under 13 Spitfires

Sat, Jun 8 - 12:00
1st XI Division 2
Ashley Cricket Club WA14 3QE

Ashley CC, Cheshire 1st XI

Ashley CC, Cheshire
1st XI

North East Cheshire CC 1st XI

North East Cheshire CC
1st XI

Sun, Jun 9 - 12:00
Under 15s Division Ruby
Disley Amalgamated Sports Club

North East Cheshire CC Under 15 Tornadoes

North East Cheshire CC
Under 15 Tornadoes

Stockport CC Under 15s Yellows

Stockport CC
Under 15s Yellows

Sat, Jun 15 - 12:00
1st XI Division 2
Poynton Sports Club

North East Cheshire CC 1st XI

North East Cheshire CC
1st XI

Bollington CC 1st XI

Bollington CC
1st XI

Sun, Jun 16 - 13:30
Division 4 South East
Poynton Sports Club

North East Cheshire CC Womens 1st XI

North East Cheshire CC Womens
1st XI

Langley CC, Cheshire Womens 1st XI

Langley CC, Cheshire Womens
1st XI

Sat, Jun 22 - 12:00
2nd XI Division 3
Poynton Sports Club

North East Cheshire CC 2nd XI

North East Cheshire CC
2nd XI

Tattenhall CC 2nd XI

Tattenhall CC
2nd XI

Sun, Jun 23 - 12:00
Under 9s Division Silver

Bollington CC Under 9

Bollington CC
Under 9

North East Cheshire CC Under 9 Hurricanes

North East Cheshire CC
Under 9 Hurricanes

Sat, Jun 29 - 12:00
1st XI Division 2
Poynton Sports Club

North East Cheshire CC 1st XI

North East Cheshire CC
1st XI

Mobberley CC 1st XI

Mobberley CC
1st XI

Sun, Jun 30 - 13:30
Division 4 South East
Poynton Sports Club

North East Cheshire CC Womens 1st XI

North East Cheshire CC Womens
1st XI

New Mills CC Womens 1st XI

New Mills CC Womens
1st XI

Sat, Jul 6 - 12:00
1st XI Division 2
Poynton Sports Club

North East Cheshire CC 1st XI

North East Cheshire CC
1st XI

Ashton-on-Mersey CC 1st XI

Ashton-on-Mersey CC
1st XI

Sun, Jul 7 - 13:30
Division 4 South East
Lindow CC @ Wilmslow Phoenix Sports Club

Lindow CC Women's Development XI

Lindow CC Women's Development XI

North East Cheshire CC Womens 1st XI

North East Cheshire CC Womens
1st XI

Sat, Jul 13 - 12:00
1st XI Division 2
Port Sunlight Cricket Club

Port Sunlight CC 1st XI

Port Sunlight CC
1st XI

North East Cheshire CC 1st XI

North East Cheshire CC
1st XI

Sat, Jul 20 - 12:00
1st XI Division 2
Poynton Sports Club

North East Cheshire CC 1st XI

North East Cheshire CC
1st XI

Stockport CC 1st XI

Stockport CC
1st XI

Sat, Jul 27 - 12:00
2nd XI Division 3
Poynton Sports Club

North East Cheshire CC 2nd XI

North East Cheshire CC
2nd XI

Chester Boughton Hall CC 3rd XI

Chester Boughton Hall CC
3rd XI